CATEGORIE A (-10 ans) :

NOM

PRENOM CLASSEMENT
BOVAR Flora 1
MARC-APPERT Marius 2
BASTARD DE CRISNAY Clarisse 3
VORA Coralie 4
BALDASSARE Ulysse 5
HULMAN Devina 6
Candidats au-delà de la 6ème place, par ordre alphabétique.    
BATANY Martin  
BRUNET Damien  
CHINA Ewen  
DECHY-COTTINEAU Abel  
GAMATCHO Pablo  
GIRAUDEL-TRARIEUX Cyane  
MARTINEZ Auriane  
MERCIER BERGER Asa  
PRADERIE Pépita  
RASCALON Alban  
VAILLANT Federico  

 

CATEGORIE B (-12 ans) :

NOM PRENOM CLASSEMENT
BRUCKER Arsène 1
ROBILLIARD Pauline 2
BOUSQUET Loup-Aurian 3
FROEHLY-DRZYZGULA Clément 4
ARNOULD Amethyste 5
TIGET Clara 6
Candidats au-delà de la 6ème place, par ordre alphabétique.    
CABARET Alice  
FARAJI Inès  
JURGENS Quentin  
LE LAY-JARDIN Louis  
LECOMPTE Victor  
LORILLIER Juliette  
MANAVELLA Jérémie  
MULLER Louise  
PAVLOVIC Baptiste  
PERRIN Ivan  
SCELLES Agnès  
SILVERT Antoine  

 

CATEGORIE C (-14 ans) : 

NOM PRENOM CLASSEMENT
GOYEAU Kim 1
CONANT Clara 2
BALMER Noé 3
RICHARD Mathias 4
NAHMIAS Daniel 5
EON Shoan 6
Candidats au-delà de la 6ème place, par ordre alphabétique.    
BRUCKER Arsène  
GALLARD Séverin  
HARTMANS Emma  
LE GROGNEC-NOBLET Enora  
LEROY Igor  
LETHOREY Clémence  
MARTINEZ Raphaël  
QUATTROCCHI-OUBRADOUS Iris  
ROMBAUT Doriane  
RUAUX Clément  
RUMEN Gabriel  
SAVELON Lucille  

 

CATEGORIE D (-17 ans) : 

NOM PRENOM CLASSEMENT
LE CUNFF Cassandra 1
LOCHTENBERGH Lisa 2
RIERA Geoffrey 3
SALLENAVE Sam 4
HALBOUT Claudine 5
DEMANGEAT Simon 6
Candidats au-delà de la 6ème place, par ordre alphabétique.    
CARIOU Victor  
CHIRON Axel  
DUPONT Louis  
FERGUENIS Ilian  
GARCIA Matisse  
GRIGNON Camille  
HERBAUT Agathe  
IORDACHE Emmanuel  
KIEHL Léo  
KOEHL Amélie  
LAU Dimitri  
LE GROGNEC-NOBLET Enora  
LEBLANC Louise  
RADOVIC Nicolas  
SAINTE-ROSE Hugo  
THICOT Coline  
WINCKELS Romane  
ZABBAN Aline  

 

CATEGORIE E (-20 ans) : 

NOM PRENOM CLASSEMENT
THOMAS Laure 1
BORDES Thaïs 2
MINART WARSCOTTE 3
LAVALLE Jeanne 4
POSTEL Jules 5
ROUXEL Raphaëlle 6
Candidats au-delà de la 6ème place, par ordre alphabétique.    
BOIRARD Christelle  
BRUN Guillaume  
CARIOU Victor  
GIRAUD Doriane  
HARGOUS Maxime  
LABEQUE Julie  
LAJOINIE DODEL Isaure  
LETHIELLEUX Manon  
LOCHTENBERGH Lisa  
MACKAY Alicia  
MUJICA Thaïs  
SEYER Colline  
VOLLE Louis